Question
Atualizado em
27 set 2017
- Português (Brasil)
-
Coreano
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
Qual é a diferença entre amar e amara ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
amar means love, something like “i love you” or “i love this” and amara means will love which is future tense so something like “you will love me?” Mostly when you put “will” in a sentence it automatically becomes a question.
Was this answer helpful?