Question
Atualizado em
26 set 2017
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Russo
-
Árabe
-
Castelhano (Espanha)
-
Turco
Pergunta sobre Turco
Como é que se diz isto em Turco? are you Turkish ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
- Alemão
- Turco
- Sírio
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Russo
If you are talking with older that you person is it mean Turk musunuz?
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Russo
And if you talking to more than one person also you saying turk musunuz ?
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Russo
- Sírio
if you talk to more than 1 Person, its (turk misiniz)
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Russo
@luc123 thank you , but you are from Swedish from where you know Turkish ?
- Sírio
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Russo
- Sírio
Yes, so i understand a lot but cant speak that good
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Russo
@luc123 now it's clear ,you can't talk because you sames born and grow up on Swedish , just keep talk with the people
- Turco
One person : Türk müsün ? ( it depends on your relationship. That means you wanna ask offical question then you should “ Türk müsünüz “ otherwise “Türk müsün “ it is enough.
More than people : “Türk müsünüz”
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Russo