Question
Atualizado em
25 set 2017
- Chinês Simples (China)
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
now I'm really confused about my future.and I'm so depressed because of my fail to become a member in students union. soa natural?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Chinês Simples (China)
i think i might have trouble in communicating with people.and i am so casual about my clothes.
0
likes
1
disagree
- Inglês (EUA)
Artificial
I'm unsure about my future and depressed because I failed to become a member of the students union.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
- Chinês Simples (China)
Artificial
First part: Right now, i'm really confused and depressed because i failed to join the student union. I'm not sure whether this would negatively impact my future.
Part 2: I usually dress casually and i have difficulties being social with others.
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Simples (China)
thank you all