Question
Atualizado em
Deleted user
24 set 2017
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
Como é que se diz isto em Inglês (EUA)? omenasose
Respostas
24 set 2017
Featured answer
- Inglês (EUA)
- Inglês (RU) Quase Fluente
Apple Sauce
Was this answer helpful?
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
- Inglês (RU) Quase Fluente
Example (esimerkki):
Rakastan todella omenakastiketta
I really love apple sauce
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
@cgraham5610 Connaissez-vous vraiment le finnois? Savez-vous ce que signifie cette phrase?
https://hinative.com/fr-FR/questions/4952216
- Inglês (EUA)
- Inglês (RU) Quase Fluente
@KiraHalonen1992 Olen pahoillani, mutta kääntämisen jälkeen olen edelleen tiedä, mitä tarkoitat
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
@cgraham5610 Do you really know Savona? Do you know what this sentence means?
Deleted user
@cgraham5610 Help me translate a sentence because I do not know English, and Finland on this site does not bother. They want to learn Korea.