Question
Atualizado em
21 mai 2016
- Japonês
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Coreano
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa "logistical/logistic costs" ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Árabe
- Inglês (EUA)
means costs of things that are used in lighting , organizing , decorating .. as well like office suppliers .. and those kind of stuff .. mainly complementry stuff but ineeded ..
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonês
- Árabe
- Inglês (EUA)