Question
Atualizado em
11 set 2017
- Chinês Simples (China)
- Chinês Tradicional (Hong Kong)
- Inglês (RU) Quase Fluente
-
Alemão
-
Russo
-
Castelhano (Espanha)
Pergunta sobre Russo
when to use в из, when to use на с?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Russo
We use "в" (towards inside) and "из" (towards outside) when we mean space. "в" = into. Prepositions "на" and "c" mean place. "на" = to
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
(куда ?) " "на" = to" - not only.
(где?) на стадионе / почте / факультете = at the stadium / post office / faculty
Was this answer helpful?