Question
Atualizado em
8 set 2017
- Alemão
-
Árabe
-
Inglês (RU)
-
Francês (França)
Pergunta sobre Árabe
Qual é a diferença entre كيف حلك e كيف الحال ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Árabe
both have almost the same meaning , when u say كيف حالك it means "how are you doing ?" but when كيف الحال it's like "What is up , how is everything ? "
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe
- Árabe Quase Fluente
- Francês (França)
there is a little difrence between them :
when u say ( كيف حالك ) is like when u say ( how are u , or how u doing ) , but when u say ( كيف الحال ) is like ( what's up ) as a general question without a specifition !
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe
- Árabe
- Árabe
@wassermelone99 It's have the same meaning in Arabic there may worlds have same meaning
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe
sie haben die gleiche Bedeutung.
كيف حلك = wie geht es dir
كيف الحال = wie geht es
Was this answer helpful?
- Alemão
- Árabe Quase Fluente
- Francês (França)