Question
Atualizado em
5 set 2017
- Chinês Simples (China)
- Chinês Tradicional (Hong Kong)
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa up coming ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
@Kimi_D That could mean something thats coming up so for exaple:
Hey there is a 'Up Coming'' event want to come? :D
Was this answer helpful?
- Italiano
It could mean something new that will happen soon, an upcoming event for example
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Simples (China)
- Chinês Tradicional (Hong Kong)
@RavenBTSArmy Does it mean something coming soon and new?could you give me one or two more examples? anyway, thank you so much!
- Chinês Simples (China)
- Chinês Tradicional (Hong Kong)
- Inglês (EUA)
@Kimi_D Of Course!
There is a awesome Up Coming Party we would love for you to come!
there is a new Up Coming Game for PC cant wait to buy it!
Hope I Helped some ^U^
Was this answer helpful?