Question
Atualizado em
5 set 2017
- Japonês
-
Vietnamita
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Vietnamita
Qual é a diferença entre Hãi e Xin hãi e Làm ơn ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Vietnamita
The same meaning, but " Xin hãy " and " làm ơn " is more formal than " Hãy ". The meaning is " Please ", you use them when you wanna ask someone to do sth for you.
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Vietnamita
xin hãy= hãy= とうい意味は(ください)
xin vui lòng là = お願いします
Was this answer helpful?
- Vietnamita
xin hãy, làm ơn. there is no difference
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonês