Question
Atualizado em
1 set 2017
- Russo
-
Inglês (RU)
-
Francês (França)
-
Português (Brasil)
Pergunta sobre Português (Brasil)
O que significa pika ?
Respostas
Read more comments
Deleted user
slang for penis. but you can also use it as "instensity adverb".
"a festa ontem foi muito boa" =
"a festa ontem foi pika"
Was this answer helpful?
- Português (Brasil)
It is a very rude slang and may have a variety of meanings depend on context.
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Português (Brasil)
pode ter dois significados, depende do contexto
Was this answer helpful?
- Português (Brasil)
It can mean penis
Or dope, something awesome
Was this answer helpful?
- Português (Brasil)