Question
Atualizado em
Deleted user
28 ago 2017
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa Look what you made me do. Jan to powiedziec Po polaku
?
?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Português (Brasil)
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Castelhano (Espanha) Quase Fluente
It means what Kanye and Kim and Katy made her do
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
It means that someone upset her, so her reaction is their fault. The song doesn't say who upset her or what "they" made her do though.
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
- Português (Brasil)
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Castelhano (Espanha) Quase Fluente
I wish I could explain to you but I don't speak polish.
Was this answer helpful?
- Português (Brasil)
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Castelhano (Espanha) Quase Fluente
Look what you made me do = Spójrz, co mnie zmusiło (Saint google translator)
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
@Ugliest thanks I know but it's not sounds good. the worst part when you know what it means but you can't explain it in a good way