Question
Atualizado em
21 ago 2017
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Malaio
-
Chinês Simples (China)
-
Japonês
-
Chinês Tradicional (Hong Kong)
Pergunta sobre Malaio
O que significa kepala bana ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Malaio
it's something not good. also use as sarcasm
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Malaio
- Inglês (RU)
- Inglês (EUA)
Kepala bana is like when ur angry and u say "KEPALA BANA KAU!" Bana does not really have a meaning, kepala means head, u can also use it when u dont agree with someone, but its very rude to say this lol, its kindof like saying "your head!"
Was this answer helpful?
- Malásio
Actually kepala bana refers to the head of a penis. so... yeah pretty bad words to use for any occasion.
Was this answer helpful?
- Malaio
@ainulkautharks kepala bana is actually doesnt mean anything. but "kepala bana" something's like vulgur word. ignore it
Was this answer helpful?