Question
Atualizado em
20 ago 2017
- Japonês
-
Chinês Simples (China)
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Chinês Simples (China)
O que significa 不赊不欠 ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
- Malásio Quase Fluente
- Chinês Simples (China)
不赊 means don't lend, 不欠 means don't owe. All together it means, if you don't borrow from others, you won't end up owing.
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonês Quase Fluente
- Chinês Simples (China)
赊:双方が合意のもとで、その場で払わず、後日払うこと
欠:未払い
不赊不欠:後日払う/未払いをしないこと
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?