Question
Atualizado em
9 ago 2017
- Inglês (RU)
- Malásio
- Chinês Simples (China)
-
Japonês
-
Árabe
-
Indonésio
Pergunta sobre Japonês
O que significa 事故物件に引っ越して、家を安くしたい ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Japonês
The meaning is to find an accident property to make the rent cheap.🤗
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (RU)
- Malásio
- Chinês Simples (China)
- Japonês
I want to move a house which had an accident like a murder or a fire, and cut down rent.
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonês
THE 事故物件 means a/an house/appertment which was happend a muder or/and suicide.Hence,there are few people to rent them.Therefore,the fee would be cheeper than regular bases.
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonês
Yes, such as murder, suicide and fire.It's scared.😱
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (RU)
- Malásio
- Chinês Simples (China)
Thank you! Woah, that is pretty valuable info. I will never rent a cheap apartment nowww ひどい..