Question
Atualizado em
30 jul 2017
- Turco
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Inglês (RU)
-
Árabe
Pergunta sobre Inglês (RU)
O que significa mother fucker(I want explanation) ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (RU)
It's a form of insult. It doesn't necessarily mean someone who fucked (had sex or put in a bad situation) your mother. It stands equally with "son of a bitch" and "cock sucker".
Unless the person catches you fucking their mother when someone calls you a "mother fucker" it means a disrespecting person. (Unless when told as a joke as you may be called it as a joke between friends).
Was this answer helpful?
- Turco
@IspeakAussie I just didnt understand why it means son of a bitch