Question
Atualizado em
28 jul 2017
- Indonésio
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Coreano
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
Qual é a diferença entre what does mean? e what that mean? ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
Usually you will see what does that mean combined. What does mean and what that mean are incomplete though still understandable. They would imply the same thing though.
Was this answer helpful?