Question
Atualizado em
23 jul 2017
- Coreano
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa has an orgasm every time you take her out for a cup of coffee ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
- Castelhano (México)
Probably means that an orgasm happens every time they have sex.
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
thank you but why they say ''take her out for a cup of coffee?''
- Inglês (EUA)
- Castelhano (México)
I think it is because it is a common activity.
Or it could be literally, that she orgasms every time she has coffee
Maybe she really likes coffee >.>
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano