Question
Atualizado em
21 jul 2017
- Hindi Quase Fluente
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa cuz she is the one ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
Cuz is slang for because. It means Because she is the one. The one meaning the one you want to spend the rest of your life with above others
Was this answer helpful?
- Hindi Quase Fluente