Question
Atualizado em
23 abr 2016
- Russo
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Alemão
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa Why does everyone fixating on that? ?
Respostas
Deleted user
23 abr 2016
Featured answer
it means the person saying that doesn't understand why everyone is focused on something, whatever it is that they're focused on.
Was this answer helpful?
Read more comments
Deleted user
it means the person saying that doesn't understand why everyone is focused on something, whatever it is that they're focused on.
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
Deleted user