Question
Atualizado em
9 jul 2017
- Hindi
- Urdu Quase Fluente
-
Inglês (RU)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (RU)
Como é que se diz isto em Inglês (RU)? bhar ke logo ko dusro ki baat mai taang q adaani hoti hai
Respostas
Read more comments
Deleted user
Why do outsiders interrupt in others matter
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
or in desi
Why do outsiders put there leg in others matter
Was this answer helpful?
- Hindi
- Urdu Quase Fluente
Deleted user
Noun ko singular (संज्ञा के एक वचन) se plural(बहुवचन) banane ke liye generally s/es lagate hain जैसे : - boy - boys ,
aur thik iska ulta verb ko singular banae ke liye s/es verb k sath lagate hai ye . Ye noun ke niyam ka ulta hai (s/es laga ke hum v5 form banate hain . Present tense me padha hoga
s + v1/v5 + o aur ye v5 banane ka rule hai )
Do - plural
Do + es = singuar
ab 1 ke sath does
aur एक से अधिक रहे वहां do
अब हम I के साथ does kyu nhi lagate fir ? I bhi to ek batata hai .
I (plural subject hai i bole toh eye )
He does
she does
It does
Ram does
Boys do - boys (लड़के एक से ज्यादा )
outsider - does
outsiders - do
ये भी नियम है
singular subject = singular verb = singular noun
he is a boy
Plural subject = plural verb = plural noun
they are boys
Was this answer helpful?
- Hindi
- Urdu Quase Fluente
Deleted user
verb ko "es " जोड़कर singular बनाया जाता है यदि Plural verb के अंत में
जब उच्चारण
ch (च), sh ,(श)ss, (स)s ,(स) , x (एक्स) रहे तो es
और y रहे तो y को हटा के ies जोड़े
जैसे ; वह पढता है
He study (galat होगा )
He studies सही ✓
download applications
speedy english Grammer app
Hello English app no1 app
offline english learning couse free
Was this answer helpful?
- Hindi
- Urdu Quase Fluente
Deleted user
20,00000 lakh words in 12 in 1 dictionary on spot meaning while reading on any app also will count copied words so you will know which word are coming more n more and also its meaning too.
to download this paid app first you will have to download
16 mb Aptoid app first download from uc browser.
Remember when you click then you download Aptoide after that search in the app
dict box premium
http://dwiko-lukito.store.aptoide.com/app/marke...
superflash card for learning by your own words quiz
https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=c...
online english learning websites
http://mebad-englishspeakingcourse.blogspot.in/...
http://www.englishkitab.com/
https://www.englishgrammar.org/lessons/
Hello English offline full English course
less ad hello english app no video ad
download from here
http://m.apkhere.com/down/com.culturealley.japa...
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
good night sweet dreamz take care god shiv bless you bye
Was this answer helpful?