Question
Atualizado em
6 jul 2017
- Inglês (EUA)
- Inglês (RU)
-
Russo
-
Japonês
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Russo
Mostra-me frases de exemplo com моя, мой, моё, или мои .Diz-me o máximo de expressões diárias possíveis.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Russo
Моя любимая, моя родная, моя самая лучшая - это с МОЯ.
Моё солнышко, моё сокровище, моё ты все - это МОЁ.
Мои прекрасные, мои счастливые, мои незаменимые, мои шикарные - это МОИ.
Я, так думаю, вам нужны слова, которые будут приятны какой-либо русско-говорящей девушке.
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
- Ucraniano
- Russo Quase Fluente
All these words mean "my". But моя is singular for female, мой is singular for male, моё is for neutral (things which doesn't have gender). And мои is for everything plural.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
- Inglês (RU)
@nokiongaku I wanted to see if the gender of the thing that belonged to "me" is what changed the "my"'s gender or if it was the speaker's gender but thanks!
- Ucraniano
- Russo Quase Fluente
@mathieujellyfish Моя девушка - My girlfriend, Мой парень - my boyfriend, Моё яблоко - my apple, Мои друзья - my friends.
Was this answer helpful?