Question
Atualizado em
3 jul 2017
- Japonês
- Chinês Simples (China)
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Francês (França)
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Francês (França)
O que significa quel age aces vous? ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Alemão
- Português (Brasil)
*"Quel age avez vous?" means How old are you? (formal) = おいくつですか?
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
- Árabe
- Francês (França)
i think the sentence is a little wrong, the right one is "quel age AVEZ vous? " and it means whats your age?
Was this answer helpful?