Question
Atualizado em
28 jun 2017
- Português (Brasil)
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
Como é que se diz isto em Inglês (EUA)? Observei algumas expressoes em inglês, e em determinadas frases vi "URRRG" oque significa ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Português (Brasil)
I saw some english expressions and in some of them there was written "URRRG". What's does it mean?
Was this answer helpful?
- Português (Brasil)
@MarinaRangel Thank you, it was a mistake in the question, can you tell me what this expression means "Urrrg" what does this mean?
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Português (Brasil)