Question
Atualizado em
23 jun 2017
- Japonês
-
Inglês (RU)
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Chinês Simples (China)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa I have a full day today. ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
It means that you are very busy today.
"I have a full day today." means I have a lot to do today. I am very busy today.
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonês