Question
Atualizado em
21 jun 2017
- Chinês Tradicional (Taiwan)
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Japonês
-
Inglês (RU)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (RU)
O que significa Awesome! I'm American but I'm in Vietnam pretty close to Taiwan I think 😁 ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (RU)
- Inglês (EUA)
我是美国人可是我在越南。我觉得台湾挺近的。
“Awesome”的意思得看情况吧。不好意思我的中文不太好。
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Tradicional (Taiwan)