Question
Atualizado em
19 jun 2017
- Castelhano (Espanha)
-
Coreano
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa get your ass out ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Português (Brasil)
significa "saia daqui"
tradução: tire sua bunda daqui
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
It means "Get out"
Ass is a swear word so you should avoid saying it in public.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
It means what it says get out of wherever you are.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
It means "you better leave". It's a very strong way to tell someone to leave
Was this answer helpful?