Question
Atualizado em
17 jun 2017
- Bengali
- Hindi
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Hindi
Como é que se diz isto em Hindi? Tum use aysa kyu bol rahe ho.. Kyuki usko vi dard hota hain
Respostas
Read more comments
- Hindi
Why are u saying him in this way,
becoz he gets hurt..
Was this answer helpful?
- Hindi
- Bengali
Why are you saying like this to him? It hurts him also.
Was this answer helpful?
- Hindi
why are you saying like this to him/her ? because it gets hurt/pain him/her also.
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
why are u saying like that to him he also would get hurt
Was this answer helpful?
- Hindi
why aru you saying him like that .Because he also get hurt.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
why are you telling like him, because he getting hurt.
Was this answer helpful?