Question
Atualizado em
12 jun 2017
- Chinês Simples (China)
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Italiano
-
Japonês
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
An experience that you are not allowed to use mobile phone means"not able to use because of multiple reasons"or"didn't get the permission from others"?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (RU)
- Inglês (EUA)
If an experience does not allow you to use mobile phones, does this mean that you are "not able to use mobile phones because of multiple reasons" or is it because you "didn't get the permission of others to use mobile phones?"
- "not able to use because of multiple reasons"
Was this answer helpful?