Question
Atualizado em
11 jun 2017
- Japonês
-
Inglês (RU)
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Francês (França)
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa Lol ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Português (Brasil)
- Inglês (EUA)
lol - laughing out loud
when you're laughing excessively.
Was this answer helpful?
- Urdu
- Japonês
- Inglês (EUA)
We use "lol" in the same way as "笑" is used. :)
Was this answer helpful?