Question
Atualizado em
6 jun 2017
- Inglês (EUA)
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa Japanese ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
- Português (Brasil)
- Inglês (EUA)
It can mean the language of japan or describing a person from japan
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Português (Brasil)
like, who consider itself Japan person
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
It could mean Japanese people or the Japanese language.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
Grammar linguistics Like all other languages, the Japanese Classes could be understood formally as a pair of linguistic attributes or subjectively as a means of experiencing and ordering the world. Unlike other languages, Japanese is unique to both linguists and into the people.
https://www.sevenmentor.com/japanese-classes-in...
Was this answer helpful?