Question
Atualizado em
30 mai 2017
- Hindi
-
Inglês (RU)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (RU)
O que significa xd ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Castelhano (México)
"XD" If you rotate it, it's a smiling face :)
Was this answer helpful?
- Hindi
- Castelhano (México)
It is not a word. It is an emoji.
It's like asking "what does ":)" means?"
The "X" are the eyes and the "D" is the mouth of the emoji
:D - - - - - > xD
Was this answer helpful?
- Hindi
- Inglês (RU)
- Inglês (EUA)
Do you mean XD? If you do then switch it around and it becomes a face. 😆
Was this answer helpful?