Question
Atualizado em
28 mai 2017
- Inglês (EUA)
-
Coreano
-
Castelhano (México)
Pergunta sobre Coreano
Qual é a diferença entre 나는 사과를 좋아해요 e 나는 사과가 좋아해요 ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Coreano
@iwanalrnkorean
I like an apple.
저는 사과를 좋아합니다. (formal)
저는 사과를 좋아해요. (formal - casual)
나는 사과를 좋아해. (informal)
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
@baekae what would be the difference in using 를 or 가?
- Inglês (EUA)
이/가 subject particle is used with 좋다, and 을/를 object particle is used with 좋아하다. so it'd be 나는 사과가 좋아요 or 나는/내가 사과를 좋아해요.
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user