Question
Atualizado em
25 mai 2017
- Inglês (RU) Quase Fluente
-
Inglês (RU)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (RU)
O que significa me apki bajah se apni life me koi problm nahi chahti fir se ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Urdu Quase Fluente
- Hindi Quase Fluente
i don't want you to create problems again in my life
Was this answer helpful?
- Hindi
I don't want to have any problem again due to you
Was this answer helpful?
- Hindi
Because of you i dont want any problem in my life again
Was this answer helpful?
- Hindi
- Inglês (RU) Quase Fluente
i don't want any problem again in my life because of you
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (RU)
- Bengali Quase Fluente
I want to take any problems in my life because of you again
Was this answer helpful?
- Urdu Quase Fluente
i don't want any problem in my life again bcz of you
Was this answer helpful?