Question
Atualizado em
23 mai 2017
- Japonês
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Indonésio
-
Inglês (RU)
Pergunta sobre Indonésio
O que significa gemes ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Indonésio
- Javanês
- Indonésio
@dimasoppo kawaii is more like lucu/cute (adjectives)... gemes is a feeling, it also can be used as a verb... in english you known it as Adore...
Was this answer helpful?
- Indonésio
- Javanês
- Indonésio