Question
Atualizado em
21 mai 2017
- Japonês
-
Chinês Simples (China)
Pergunta sobre Chinês Simples (China)
O que significa 让你小子捡了个便宜 ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Chinês Simples (China)
@ChunziJunko 如果A对B说:“让你小子捡了个便宜。”那通常意味着B没有花费很多力气却得到了很大的好处。A说这句话表示对B的羡慕或心里不平衡。
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Simples (China)
that means: The man got what he shouldn't have got.
That's probably what it means.
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonês
- Chinês Simples (China)
@ChunziJunko 不是成语,可以认为是俗语「ぞくご」。成语几乎没有例外都是四个字的。
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Simples (China) Quase Fluente
- Japonês
- Chinês Simples (China)
@ChunziJunko 就是指意外地得到好处。类似于天上掉馅饼。比如走在街上捡到了10000円,就是捡便宜。
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonês
- Chinês Simples (China)
Highly-rated answerer
- Chinês Simples (China)
@ChunziJunko:
お前、良い拾いものをしたわ。
でしょうか。
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonês
- Chinês Simples (China)
@ChunziJunko:
いや、pian2yi2です。
要は、何らかの理由を知らないけど、努力もせずとってもラッキーだった。
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?