Question
Atualizado em
21 mai 2017
- Vietnamita
- Ainu Quase Fluente
-
Japonês
-
Chinês Simples (China)
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Japonês
O que significa 生きている時間に限りがある考えると、貴重な時間を無駄にはできない ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Quechua
- Japonês
- Curdo Quase Fluente
If you think that lifetime is limited, you cant waste your precious time.
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonês
Hi. This context means as follows;
I don't want to waste my time which is so precious because it is limited.
Was this answer helpful?