Question
Atualizado em
1 fev 2016
- Japonês
-
Inglês (RU)
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Francês (França)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (RU)
Mostra-me frases de exemplo com Thanks .Diz-me o máximo de expressões diárias possíveis.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (RU)
'Thanks for helping me' 'thanks for the drink' 'thanks so much' 'thanks for (noun)' 'thanks for (verb in past conjugation)'
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonês