Question
Atualizado em
1 mai 2017
- Português (Brasil)
-
Árabe
-
Francês (França)
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Árabe
Qual é a diferença entre أعرف e أتعرف ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
أتعرف:
سوف أتعرف أخته للمرة الأولى اليوم.
أعرف:
أعرف أخته جيدًا.
الفعل تعرف يعني إن لم يرٓ و لم يتكلم مع ذلك الشخص سابقًا. الفعل عرف يعني إن قد تعلمت أن ذلك الشخص أو موضوع سابقًا.
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
اعرف I know
اتعرف I will get to know
سوف اتعرف على ام صديقي im going to know( Meet ) my friend's mother
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe
@Will40 hey ✋🏽 اعرف means that you already have information about something . But اتعرف means to do actions that will to gives you more info about a subject or someone
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe
أتعرف for asking.
تعرف know something
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe
i know أعرف أنا
do you know هل أنت تعرف ؟
1 iknow
2 is question
Was this answer helpful?