Question
Atualizado em
28 abr 2017
- Japonês
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (RU)
Qual é a diferença entre this day next week e today next week ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (RU)
They pretty much have the same meaning. Do you mean "this time next week and today next week?" They have two different meanings.
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonês
Which is more commonly used? this day next week / today next week
- Inglês (RU)