Question
Atualizado em
15 jan 2016
- Japonês
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
Chuo-Sen put off starting operation until 9:20 due to accident. A station employee announced you can take an another rail lines.
However I can't ride it that these train was badly crowded.
I will stay in this train until 9:20 with delay evidences.
soa natural?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
Um pouco artificial
Chuo-Sen put off starting the operation until 9:20 due to an accident. A station employee announced you can take another rail line.
However I can't ride it because this train was badly crowded.
I will stay in this train until 9:20 with delay evidences.
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonês