Question
Atualizado em
2 jan 2016
- Inglês (EUA)
-
Árabe
-
Hindi
-
Chinês Simples (China)
Pergunta sobre Chinês Simples (China)
O que significa 读群 ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Chinês Simples (China)
Can be read more boos. But in China we have almost no such word.
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Simples (China)
For me, it probably means a specific kind of people who will read this book.
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Simples (China)
there is no such word as 读群in Chinese.
The most close thing is 读者群, means the (specifically targeted) group of readers, which is different from "a group of readers "
Was this answer helpful?