Question
Atualizado em
26 dez 2015
- Russo
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
Which is correct?
The series of SEM images obtained to study of the effect of charged spots which have formed during a motion of charged particles on a solid surface.
Nanoparticles SiO2 form a complex network of agglomerates under the influence of electromagnetic field on the surface of a diode structure formed from a single crystal silicon substrate. soa natural?
Серия РЭМ-изображений получена для изучения явления зарядовых пятен, образующихся в процессе движения заряженных частиц по поверхности твердого тела.
Наночастицы диоксида кремния образуют сложную сеть агломератов под влиянием электромагнитного поля на поверхности диодной структуры, созданной из монокристаллической подложки кремния.
26 dez 2015
Featured answer
- Inglês (EUA)
- Hebraico
Natural
Очень хорошо, только три вещи;
1) "A series.."
2) "..the effect" (без of)
3) "SiO2 Nanoparticles"
Was this answer helpful?