Question
Atualizado em
21 mar 2023
- Francês (França)
-
Coreano
Pergunta sobre Coreano
Qual é a diferença entre ㅔ e ㅐ ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Coreano
it's like difference between e and a.
and technically they sound different but in modern korean 99% people don't distinguish their sound even korean teachers or announcers do neither.
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Francês (França)
- Coreano
@man0n it depends on words. can you distinguish a and e with grammar or rules? I don't think so. it is just how the word made of. no special rules for distinguish it. 🙂
ça dépend des mots. pouvez-vous distinguer a et e avec de la grammaire ou des règles ? Je ne pense pas. c'est juste comment le mot fait de. pas de règles particulières pour le distinguer. 🙂
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Francês (França)