Question
Atualizado em
Deleted user
14 abr 2017
Pergunta sobre Tailandês
Como é que se diz isto em Tailandês? I would take him from u if i wanna,be careful dude!!
Respostas
Deleted user
Im sorry but i translated this sentence it does not match with ma sentence,did u understand what i wrote?
Deleted user
ฉันแย่งเขามาจากคุณแน่... ถ้าฉันจะทำ, ระวังไว้เถอะ
Was this answer helpful?
- Tailandês
okay I'm sorry
Who do you use this sentence with?
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
@Honey_Joikhun I really appreciate it.Thanks a lot🌹
Deleted user
- Tailandês
Deleted user
Read more comments
- Tailandês
You are not wrong because we use different languages to communicate. I also translate your sentences wrong.
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
- Tailandês
aw sounds like you are in love with someone who is taken lol
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
This translation from @Honey_Joikhun is better ฉันแย่งเขามาจากคุณแน่... ถ้าฉันจะทำ, ระวังไว้เถอะ
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user