Question
Atualizado em
5 dez 2015
- Francês (França)
-
Inglês (RU)
-
Japonês
-
Castelhano (Espanha)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (RU)
Which professionals are you used to worked with ? soa natural?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (RU)
Não compreendo
Did you mean:
"Which professionals are you used to working with?"
Or:
"Which professionals did you used to work with?"
(Which has a different meaning)
Was this answer helpful?
- Francês (França)
@my_name_is: The first one !