Question
Atualizado em
6 abr 2017
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Hindi
-
Francês (França)
-
Português (Brasil)
-
Sânscrito
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Português (Brasil)
O que significa Rsrs ?
Respostas
6 abr 2017
Featured answer
- Português (Brasil)
hahahaha = kkkkkkk = rsrsrs = hehehe
rs means riso/risada (laugh)
jajaja in spanish
ههههه in arabic
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Português (Brasil)
- Inglês (EUA)
- Português (Brasil)
it sounds like" lol ", in Brazil rsrsrs means (risadas) -laugh . also used "kkkk..." to laugh Which is more common to see!!
Was this answer helpful?
- Português (Brasil)
rs = RiSos (laughing)
any number of "rs"s together in a text chat, as in in "rsrsrsrsrsrsr", means you are laughing.
this is a Chat slang and cannot be pronounced
Was this answer helpful?
- Português (Brasil)
- Português (Brasil) Quase Fluente
- Inglês (EUA)
- Português (Brasil)
"rs" é igual a "kkk" ou "ahddhbdif" tem mts formas de rir digitando depende do gosto da pessoa
Was this answer helpful?
Read more comments
- Português (Brasil)
risos or Lol, but isn't League of legends is the other lol
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Português (Brasil)
é uma expressão em português, significa rir!
Was this answer helpful?
- Português (Brasil)
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Português (Brasil)
- Português (Brasil)