Question
Atualizado em
6 abr 2017
- Chinês Simples (China)
-
Inglês (RU)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (RU)
O que significa Seller shipping within 1 day after receiving cleared payment ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (RU)
- Castelhano (Espanha) Quase Fluente
It means that the person who is selling you the stuff will ship it to you 1 day after getting payment from you
in other words your item will be on its way 1 day after the seller gets their money
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (RU)
- Inglês (EUA)
卖东西的人收到你的钱 一天之内就邮寄你买的东西
不好意思我中文不挺好
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (RU)
The seller will receive your money and mail the things you bought within one day
Was this answer helpful?