Question
Atualizado em
23 set 2022
- Inglês (EUA)
- Chinês Tradicional (Taiwan)
-
Japonês
-
Coreano
Pergunta sobre Japonês
O que significa 全國旅行割 ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Japonês
全国の旅行の割引
出るらしいですね‼️
ワクチン打ってないと使えないかも、、?
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonês
I think it's 全国旅行支援プログラム Nation-wide travel support/discounting program. I doubt it will include travelers from foreign countries, though.
https://www.jtb.co.jp/iitabi/feature/ryokoshien/
President Kishida just announced it'll come into effect on Oct. 11.
https://news.yahoo.co.jp/articles/62f4bf3e91639...
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
- Chinês Tradicional (Taiwan)