Question
Atualizado em
21 set 2022
- Indonésio
-
Árabe
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Francês (França)
Pergunta sobre Árabe
Qual é a diferença entre معاك ...؟ e عندك ...؟ ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
and how do I respond to this kind of questions? (especially In egyptian dialect)
Respostas
Read more comments
- Árabe
عندك means you have got, have, yours and it means sometimes to your place
أنا جاي عندك means I'm coming to your place
معاك means with you
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?