Question
Atualizado em
23 ago 2022
- Tailandês
- Inglês (EUA)
-
Coreano
-
Japonês
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Coreano
O que significa 나 오늘 넋 놓고 다닌 것처럼 일했어! 왜냐하면 너무 졸렸고 내 컴퓨터도 너무 느렸고 ?
Respostas
Deleted user
23 ago 2022
Featured answer
"Today I worked like I was absent-minded. Because I
felt so drowsy and my computer was also too slow"
Was this answer helpful?
Read more comments
Deleted user
"Today I worked like I was absent-minded. Because I
felt so drowsy and my computer was also too slow"
Was this answer helpful?
- Tailandês
- Inglês (EUA)